Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Jana Pawła II w Rudzicy

Rada Pedagogiczna

EDUKACJA

PRZEDSZKOLNA

Bierska Paulina

Blak Renata

Dziendziel Elżbieta

Iskrzycka Anna

Jędrysik Katarzyna

Josek-Budny Katarzyna

Kajstura Jolanta

Łagowska Katarzyna

Miklar Urszula

Neter Paulina

Pisarek Beata

Sapeta Jolanta

Sereta Joanna

Zontek Elżbieta

Zubrzyńska Ewelina

Wawrzeczko Kinga

Pszczółka Izabela

 

Urbaniec Maria

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

Czech Patrycja

Gawlik Barbara

Jonkisz Ilona

Kasperek Joanna

Rusztyn Karolina

Siemienik Katarzyna

Szimke Barbara

Trojańczyk Iwona

JĘZYK POLSKI

Dobija Katarzyna

Majewska-Świgoń Paulina

Rycak – Żuber Agnieszka

Sobczyk-Wiśniewska Edyta

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

Czupryniak Katarzyna

Gawlas Judyta

Ulrych Anita

Rusztyn Karolina

JĘZEK NIEMIECKI

Chrapek Aneta

HISTORIA

Małachowska Bożena

Mżyk Jolanta

WOS

Mżyk Jolanta

WDŻ

Mżyk Jolanta

PRZYRODA

Malchar Anna

 

BIOLOGIA

 

 

Wielicka-Biedrońska Agnieszka

INFORMATYKA

Balcy Magdalena

Duława Dorota

Świńczyk Joanna

MATEMATYKA

Balcy Magdalena

Biedroński Stanisław

Osuch-Golonka Małgorzata

Radgowska Alicja

Szcząchor Iwona

GEOGRAFIA

Świńczyk Joanna

FIZYKA

Seklecka Danuta

CHEMIA

Seklecka Danuta

EDB

Majewska-Świgoń Paulina

TECHNIKA

Lepczyński Karol

PLASTYKA

Lepczyński Karol

MUZYKA

Rybarska Beata

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

Chmielewski Mirosław

Gawlas Aneta

Lepczyńska Liliana

Sojka Arkadiusz

RELIGIA KATOLICKA

diakon Skurzok Józef

Ks. Steczek Mateusz

Łagowska Katarzyna

RELIGIA EWANGELICKA

Ks.Janik Piotr

ZAJĘCIA ŚWIETLICOWE

Berek Małgorzata

Chmielewski Mirosław

Gawlas Aneta

Janusz Izabela

Lepczyński Karol

Lepczyńska Liliana

Osuch-Golonka Małgorzata

Rusztyn Karolina

Sojka Arkadiusz

Sojka Edyta

Wielicka-Biedrońska Agnieszka

BIBLIOTEKA

Kubicius Elżbieta

Lorańczyk Ewa

SURDOPEDAGOG

Cholewik Joanna

SOCJOTERAPEUTA

Janusz Izabela

NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY

Binda Klaudia

Biesik Dorota

LOGOPEDA

Siemienik Katarzyna

Kasperek Joanna

Josek-Budny Katarzyna

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

Szcząchor Iwona

 

Bierska Paulina

Blak Renata

Dziendziel Elżbieta

Iskrzycka Anna

Jędrysik Katarzyna

Josek-Budny Katarzyna

Kajstura Jolanta

Łagowska Katarzyna

Miklar Urszula

Neter Paulina

Pisarek Beata

Sapeta Jolanta

Sereta Joanna

Zontek Elżbieta

Zubrzyńska Ewelina

Wawrzeczko Kinga

Pszczółka Izabela

Urbaniec Maria